2385
78232
589
5789
3882
5893
9885
3489
3465
0846
9798
9629
29
01
2064
64962
027
9776
626
1276
7612
126
97
6165
6626
876
74
05
34
279
89
6589
6547
6587
3465
867
2347
5762
4588
05
26
4768
67248
987
9798
8969
476
9047
8476
9749
0982
8969
0247
89
09
685
478
38
867
346
34
48
49
8
89
897
38
ML
757
98990
88
200
285
923
9
387
238
578
875
87
9
26
05-959813
D01
T427
07-4959

Murphy
Dwain
USS Struve
NCC-3840
Ptolemy
Graphic Novel
5 S06E04
582
Powell
Susan
USS Spector
NCC-63898
Akira
The Next Generation
Diane Duane
6 S01E03
630
Baird
Brenan
USS Pavo
NCC-622
Hermes
Star Trek
Michael Okuda
4 S04E22
415
Cattrall
Kim
USS Kelvin
NCC-0514
Kelvin
Enterprise
J.M. Dillard
4 S05E18
461
Gawley
Steve
USS Grus
NCC-624
Hermes
Enterprise
Diane Carey
6 S02E15
669
Genovese
Cosmo
USS Essex
NCC-173
Daedalus
The Next Generation
David A. McIntee
3 S06E14
253
Hazelton
Herb
USS Da-Teplan
NCC-30087
Eaglemoss
Ben Robinson
1 S02E16
46
Sims
Keely
USS Hashishiyun
NCC-516
Saladin
Star Trek
Keith R. A. DeCandido
4 S02E26
329
Pressman
Lawrence
SS Wisconsin
NAR-50732
Enterprise
Dave Stern
1 S02E26
56
Scarabelli
Michele
USS Clayton
The Original Series
Dayton Ward
6 S02E15
669
Rider
Michael
Reklar
Galor
Deep Space Nine
Dafydd ab Hugh
2 S01E02
82
Deady
Krista
USS Secchi
NCC-3852
Ptolemy
Graphic Novel
4 S04E18
409
Leader
Tony
USS Savary
NCC-3839
Ptolemy
Star Trek
John Scalzi
9 S01E08
776
Macht
Stephen
Kotoi
NCC-67016/07
Type 7 Shuttle
The Original Series
Michael Jan Friedman
6 S04E22
726
S.
Douglas
USS De Ruyter
NCC-538
Saladin
The Original Series
Michael Jan Friedman
5 S03E14
448
LeBell
Gene
USS Glenn
NCC-1030
Crossfield
Star Trek
Dayton Ward
7 S02E04
752
Flynn
Miriam
USS Berlin
NCC-14232
Excelsior
Deep Space Nine
Robert Simpson
4 S03E13
345
Lifford
Tina
USS Hayashi
NCC-3887
Ptolemy
The Next Generation
John Vornholt
6 S01E19
646
Balma
John
USS Mitchell
NCC-3863
Ptolemy
Voyager
Kirsten Beyer
1 S03E17
73
Soriano
Pablo
USS Fearless
NCC-14598
Excelsior
Star Trek
Dean Wesley Smith
4 S06E09
494
Lee
Roma
USS Lowell
NCC-3939
Ptolemy
Enterprise
Christopher L. Bennett
3 S07E16
309
Sbarge
Raphael
USS Enterprise
NCC-1701-E
Sovereign
The Original Series
Greg Cox
3 S06E22
269
O'Herlihy
Gavan
USS Greyhound
The Original Series
Dave Galanter
4 S04E01
377
Balcer
Rene
USS Saratoga
NCC-1887
Miranda
Graphic Novel
10 S01E10
788
Paymer
David
USS Apollo
NCC-30000
Graphic Novel
5 S05E26
576
Anthony
Larry
Generex
D'Deridex
The Next Generation
Michael A. Martin
3 S05E22
229
Meek
Rusty
USS Olympia
Star Trek
Jeff Ayers
2 S01E12
92
Wright
Tom
USS Constantinopole
NCC-34852
Istanbul
Graphic Novel
3 S04E14
194
Mumy
Bill
USS Vulpecula
NCC-613
Hermes
The Original Series
J.M. Dillard
5 S02E08
384
Ancheril
Rachael
USS Organization
NCC-2111
Federation
The Original Series
Dave Galanter
4 S05E08
439
Cornett
Leanza
USS Adelphi
NCC-26849
Ambassador
The Original Series
Diane Duane
5 S06E06
584
Geletko
Joe
USS Prometheus
NX-74913
Prometheus
Star Trek
Mary P. Taylor
9 S02E03
836
Hillary
David
USS Odyssey
NCC-71832
Galaxy
Star Trek
Keith R. A. DeCandido
4 S06E12
501
Luke
Keye
USS Enterprise
NCC-1701-E
Sovereign
The Next Generation
Robert Greenberger
3 S01E12
117
Shenosky
Loretta
USS Ursa Major
NCC-609
Hermes
Graphic Novel
6 S02E24
678
Rubenstein
Phil
USS Europa
NCC-80104
Luna
Star Trek
Paula M. Block
6 S04E19
723