2385
78232
589
5789
3882
5893
9885
3489
3465
0846
9798
9629
29
01
2064
64962
027
9776
626
1276
7612
126
97
6165
6626
876
74
05
34
279
89
6589
6547
6587
3465
867
2347
5762
4588
05
26
4768
67248
987
9798
8969
476
9047
8476
9749
0982
8969
0247
89
09
685
478
38
867
346
34
48
49
8
89
897
38
ML
757
98990
88
200
285
923
9
387
238
578
875
87
9
26
05-559110
D03
T156
07-6795

Zacapa
Daniel
USS Sherlock Holmes
NCC-221-B
The Next Generation
David A. Goodman
VOY S07E19
622
Berman
Rick
USS Saratoga
NCC-1887
Miranda
The Next Generation
Dean Wesley Smith
VOY S02E22
410
Bishop
Ed
USS Gander
NCC-72311
Danube
The Original Series
Margaret Wander Bonanno
TOS S03E20
76
Stange-Wahl
Louise
USS Ulysses
NCC-66808
Nebula
Voyager
Diane Carey
VOY S07E15
618
Berry
Lisa
USS Ross
NCC-3865
Ptolemy
Graphic Novel
DSC S02E02
750
Schneider
Adam
USS Hirayama
NCC-3874
Ptolemy
The Next Generation
Jeff Mariotte
ENT S03E07
687
H.
Robert
USS Shklovsky
NCC-3866
Ptolemy
Deep Space Nine
Sandy Schofield
DS9 S07E04
533
Singer
Arthur
USS Mitchell
NCC-3863
Ptolemy
Enterprise
Michael A. Martin
VOY S02E03
374
Gatti
Jennifer
Reklar
Galor
The Next Generation
Susan Wright
DSC S01E04
733
DeHorter
Zora
IKS Buruk
Bird of Prey
Voyager
Christie Golden
TNG S05E22
229
Chelle
Michelle
USS Gandhi
NCC-26632
Ambassador
The Original Series
David R. George III
TNG S02E01
132
Wistrom
Bill
USS Clavin
Graphic Novel
TNG S03E15
169
Jordan
Leslie
USS Deslandres
NCC-3820
Ptolemy
Star Trek
Dean Wesley Smith
DS9 S02E18
313
Symonds
Robert
USS Oort
NCC-3837
Ptolemy
The Next Generation
Christopher L. Bennett
VOY S02E05
376
Oda
Jen
Columbia
NX-02
NX Class
The Original Series
Dana Kramer Rolls
TNG S06E18
261
Morrison
Kenny
USS Amalthea
NCC-80108
Luna
The Original Series
Judith Reeves-Stevens
ENT S03E18
698
Deadrick,
Vince
USS Enterprise
NCC-1701-B
Excelsior refit
The Original Series
Denny Martin Flynn
TAS S01E14
94
Ito
Robert
USS Intrepid
NCC-74600
Intrepid
Graphic Novel
DSC S02E08
756
Burton
LeVar
USS Crockett
NCC-600
Hermes
Graphic Novel
TNG S01E10
115
Scarfe
Alan
USS Luyten
NCC-3829
Ptolemy
Deep Space Nine
David R. George III
TNG S07E07
291
Prokop
Paul
Haakona
D'Deridex
Eaglemoss
Ben Robinson
DS9 S06E17
511
Sheridan
Tayler
USS SeaQuest
Deep Space Nine
Robert Simpson
VOY S07E09
613
Landey
Clayton
USS Wolf
NCC-3921
Ptolemy
The Next Generation
Brent Spiner, Jeanne Darst
TAS S02E04
100
Macaulay
Charles
USS Moulton
NCC-3905
Ptolemy
The Next Generation
Keith R. A. DeCandido
ENT S03E04
684
Bruck
Karl
USS Nova
NCC-73515
Nova
Graphic Novel
LDS S02E05
806
M.
Hanelle
USS Manson
Deep Space Nine
Ira Steven Behr
DS9 S06E18
513
Marshall
Kenneth
USS Gander
NCC-72311
Danube
Voyager
Michael Jan Friedman
SHO S02E06
768
Baker
Jay
USS Star Empire
NCC-2116
Federation
The Next Generation
John Vornholt
TNG S01E12
117
Deady
Krista
USS Entente
NCC-2120
Federation
The Original Series
Greg Cox
DS9 S05E18
461
Murphy
Trey
USS Excalibur
NCC-26517
Ambassador
Eaglemoss
Ben Robinson
DS9 S02E13
304
Coates
Conrad
USS Cortez
NCC-536
Saladin
Star Trek
Dave Marinaccio
DS9 S06E12
501
Beaver
Jim
USS Swift
NCC-3894
Ptolemy
The Next Generation
Peter David
TOS S01E15
16
Boddington
Brittany
USS Constantinople
NCC-43622
Voyager
Christie Golden
TAS S02E04
100
LeGarde
Tom
USS Zandura
NX-72108
The Original Series
James Blish
TNG S05E12
219
Cadrot
Thomas
USS Dollond
NCC-3900
Ptolemy
The Next Generation
Peter David
VOY S02E08
384
Vargas
John
IKS Groth
D-7
Deep Space Nine
VOY S07E10
613